Records

Documented records

Win Rate · 2023-2026
59.3%
2063-1414 record3477 plays
2026 Season
460-296
60.8%756 plays
2025 Season
561-406
58.0%967 plays
2024 Season
524-350
60.0%874 plays
2023 Season
518-362
58.9%880 plays
Current Season

2026 record by sport

2026 Win Rate
60.8%
Overall Record
460-296
Graded Plays
756
SportRecordWin Rate
NFL→36-2262.1%
CFB→28-2354.9%
MLB→254-13066.1%
CBB→125-9556.8%
NBA→7-558.3%
NHL→10-2132.3%
2025 Season

2025: 561-406 (58.0%)

2025 Win Rate
58.0%
Overall Record
561-406
Graded Plays
967
SportRecordWin Rate
NFL All plays68-5057.6%
CFB All plays65-4957.0%
MLB All plays180-14255.9%
CBB All plays135-8760.8%
NBA All plays62-4359.0%
NHL All plays51-3559.3%
2024 Season

2024: 524-350 (60.0%)

2024 Win Rate
60.0%
Overall Record
524-350
Graded Plays
874
SportRecordWin Rate
NFL All plays64-4658.2%
CFB All plays57-4854.3%
MLB All plays142-9859.2%
CBB All plays146-8164.3%
NBA All plays67-4559.8%
NHL All plays48-3260.0%
2023 Season

2023: 518-362 (58.9%)

2023 Win Rate
58.9%
Overall Record
518-362
Graded Plays
880
SportRecordWin Rate
NFL All plays72-3368.6%
CFB All plays51-4254.8%
MLB All plays157-11857.1%
CBB All plays129-9058.9%
NBA All plays58-4556.3%
NHL All plays51-3460.0%

Get every play the moment it's released.

Daily plays by email. Packages for every sport.

Go Premium